← Standings
Italian Serie A

Club data

Players Italian Serie A 2023/24

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 17/09/2026, 00:48

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

1154 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
G. DefrelSassuoloForward2075212000
G. Di LorenzoNapoliDefender36323516600
G. FerrariSassuoloDefender31226710400
G. GaetanoNapoliMidfielder915511100
G. ScalviniAtalantaDefender33255513300
G. SimeoneNapoliForward2878910300
G. ZappaCagliariDefender38255513200
Gabriel StrefezzaLecceForward1911181—400
H. KamaraUdineseDefender35224011400
H. RafiaLecceMidfielder28121010400
I. SuccessUdineseForward2787011400
J. BáezFrosinoneForward1150210100
J. BrekaloFiorentinaForward116541—0—0
J. FazziniEmpoliMidfielder31122611600
J. JanktoCagliariMidfielder1888012000
J. SambiaSalernitanaDefender18103012400
J. ŠimićAC MilanDefender41421—000
J. VásquezGenoaDefender37285011600
J. ZemuraUdineseDefender27103110100
Joan GonzàlezLecceMidfielder29128511600
Jovane CabralSalernitanaForward126851—1—0
Juan JesusNapoliDefender24211810700
Junior MessiasGenoaForward94301—000
K. AsllaniInterMidfielder22714121—0
K. DavisUdineseForward817910200
K. MutandwaCagliariForward53410000
L. CaldirolaMonzaDefender29213911610
L. GianettiUdineseDefender76301—4—0
L. ØstigårdNapoliDefender25162010300
L. PellegriniLazioDefender1978010610