← Standings
UEFA Europa League

Club data

Players UEFA Europa League 2025/26

Goals, assists, cards and club squads.

Data up to dateUpdated: 16/09/2026, 08:08

Statistics per player and club. Players who changed clubs may appear in more than one row. A dash means information was not provided, not zero.

1254 records found

PlayerClubPositionPlayedMinutesGoalsAssistsYC2×YCRC
C. StarfeltCelta VigoDefender1187010100
C. VanhoutteNiceMidfielder745011300
CaduFerencvarosi TCMidfielder1173311100
Cardoso VarelaDinamo ZagrebForward8199102—0
D. CalabriaPanathinaikosDefender1176411200
D. de WitUtrechtForward844610000
D. GülFC PortoForward9379100—0
D. MalenAS RomaForward221010000
D. MalesBSC Young BoysMidfielder841211000
D. MiculescuFCSBMidfielder948410200
D. NdoyeNottingham ForestForward1276910100
D. OlaruFCSBMidfielder851310300
D. ScherhantSC FreiburgForward1340210000
D. VišinskýPlzenMidfielder1045810100
E. BaidooRed Bull SalzburgForward857611000
E. BilleLudogoretsForward940910100
E. DemirovićVfB StuttgartForward855310200
E. TıknazSC BragaMidfielder4240101—0
EndrickLyonMidfielder215710000
F. DaniliucFC Basel 1893Defender763011000
F. ĐuričićPanathinaikosMidfielder9482102—0
F. KrätzigRed Bull SalzburgDefender426910000
F. StokkersGO Ahead EaglesForward68810100
F. TănaseFCSBMidfielder737710400
F. Tebo UchennaFK Crvena ZvezdaDefender752211201
Félix CorreiaLilleForward12752112—0
Fer LópezCelta VigoMidfielder625710100
Ferran JutglàCelta VigoForward1249110000
Francisco MouraFC PortoDefender6407101—0
G. Lo CelsoReal BetisMidfielder632110000